Section 1 – Southern Highlands
.
Section 2 – Loch Tay to Rannoch Moor
.
Section 3 -Loch Etive to Glencoe
.
Section 4 – Lochaber to Loch Ericht
.
Sections 5, 6, 7 and 9. SE Scotland.
.
.
Section 10A – Ardgour/Sunart/Morven/Ardnamurchan
.
Section 10B – Mallaig road to Glen Shiel
.
Section 11 – Glen Shiel to Glen Affric
.
Section 12 – Mullardoch to Craig
.
Section 13 – Achnashellach and Torridon
.
Section 14 – Letterewe, Fisherfield and Fannaichs
.
Section 15 – Wyvis to Ullapool
.
Section 16 – Assynt and the Far North
.
.